Saison 2023/24 N3 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace

Saison 2023/24 N3

Samstag, 26. August 2023

17H00

Stade municipal d'Erstein

J1

Racing

US Sarre Union

2
-
2

Jérémy Sebas (46')
Moïse Sahi Dion (49')

Gedeon Mulenda (47')
Ismaël Noumansana (73')

Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023

15H00

Molsheim

J6

Racing

US Thionville-Lusitanos

1
-
1

Jérémy Sebas (66')

Ryad Habbas (33')

Sonntag, 5. November 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif de l'Aube 2

J7

ES Troyes AC

Racing

1
-
3

Wilson Nzenapou (41')

Mahamadou Kanouté (8')
Mahamadou Kanouté (23')
Alexis Casadei (55')

Sonntag, 26. November 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif - Terrain n°1

J9

FC Metz

Racing

4
-
2

Ibou Sané (28')
Warren Tchimbembe (31')
Morgan Bokele Mputu (36')
Ibou Sané (39')

Mahamadou Kanouté (8')
Alexis Casadei (63')

Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J10

Racing

US Raon L’Étape

1
-
2

Tom Saettel (77')

Kevin Duminy (25')
Djibril Coulibaly (80')

Sonntag, 17. März 2024

15H00

Stade de la Meinau

J19

Racing

ES Troyes AC

1
-
3

Jérémy Sebas (14')

Wilson Nzenapou (1')
Danel Dongmo (34')
Enzo Misse (89')

Sonntag, 21. April 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J23

Racing

Stade de Reims

-

Sonntag, 28. April 2024

15H00

Stade Émile Stahl 1

J24

FCO Strasbourg K. 06

Racing

-

Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J25

Racing

FC Métropole Troyenne

-

Tabelle N3 23-24

#PtsMJVND
1US Thionville Lusitanos47221453
2Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne II41221327
3Stade de Reims II36221066
4ES Thaonnaise3522985
5AS Nancy Lorraine II3222886
6FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0630229310
7ES Reims Sainte-Anne3022868
8US Sarre Union3022868
9FC Metz II2922859
10AS Prix-lès-Mézières2821849
11ASM Belfortaine FC2721768
12US Raonnaise25227411
13RC Strasbourg Alsace II21225611
14FC Métropole Troyenne12223316