Saison 23-24 N3 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace

Saison 23-24 N3

samedi 26 août 2023

17H00

Stade municipal d'Erstein

J1

Racing

US Sarre Union

2
-
2

Jérémy Sebas (46')
Moïse Sahi Dion (49')

Gedeon Mulenda (47')
Ismaël Noumansana (73')

samedi 2 septembre 2023

18H00

Stade Robert Sayer

J2

ES Thaon

Racing

0
-
2

Abdoul Guemissongui Ouattara (29')
Jérémy Sebas (64')

samedi 9 septembre 2023

17H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J3

Racing

AS Prix-lès-Mézières

1
-
1

Jérémy Sebas (48')

Amar Fofana (52')

dimanche 24 septembre 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J4

Racing

Reims Sainte-Anne

2
-
2

Oussama Lyakoubi (12')
Abdoul Guemissongui Ouattara (22')

Nadir Homssa (42')
Bryan Jean Baptiste (45')

dimanche 8 octobre 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Michel Platini 1

J5

AS Nancy-Lorraine

Racing

2
-
2

Walid Bouabdeli (26')
Amine Mokhtari (67')

Jérémy Sebas (29')
David Kaiki (85')

dimanche 22 octobre 2023

15H00

Molsheim

J6

Racing

US Thionville-Lusitanos

1
-
1

Jérémy Sebas (66')

Ryad Habbas (33')

dimanche 5 novembre 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif de l'Aube 2

J7

ESTAC Troyes

Racing

1
-
3

Wilson Nzenapou (41')

Mahamadou Kanouté (8')
Mahamadou Kanouté (23')
Alexis Casadei (55')

dimanche 12 novembre 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium n°1

J8

Racing

ASM Belfort FC

3
-
2

Rabby Nzingoula (5')
Rabby Nzingoula (10')
Alexis Casadei (80')

Adrien Delphis (52')
(')

dimanche 26 novembre 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif - Terrain n°1

J9

FC Metz

Racing

4
-
2

Ibou Sané (28')
Warren Tchimbembe (31')
Morgan Bokele Mputu (36')
Ibou Sané (39')

Mahamadou Kanouté (8')
Alexis Casadei (63')

dimanche 3 décembre 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J10

Racing

US Raon L’Étape

1
-
2

Tom Saettel (77')

Kevin Duminy (25')
Djibril Coulibaly (80')

samedi 9 décembre 2023

18H00

Stade Blériot 1

J11

Stade de Reims

Racing

1
-
1

Yaya Kader Fofana (82')

Mohamed Bechikh (17')

dimanche 17 décembre 2023

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J12

Racing

FCO Strasbourg K. 06

0
-
2

Wacim Tine (70')
Alexis Mouakit (82')

samedi 13 janvier 2024

18H00

Complexe Sportif de l'Aube 2

J13

FC Métropole Troyenne

Racing

2
-
0

Ghislain Gimbert (65')
Ghislain Gimbert (89')

dimanche 21 janvier 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J14

Racing

ES Thaon

1
-
2

David Kaiki (42')

Wilfried Rother (90')
Mohamed Comara (')

samedi 3 février 2024

18H00

Stade du petit bois

J15

AS Prix-lès-Mézières

Racing

0
-
2

David Kaiki (29')
Aboubacar Ali (63')

dimanche 18 février 2024

15H00

Stade Robert Pirès

J16

Reims Sainte-Anne

Racing

1
-
0

Loic Foemi (16')

dimanche 25 février 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports - Molsheim

J17

Racing

AS Nancy-Lorraine

2
-
4

Aboubacar Ali (18')
Patrick Ouotro (')

Kevin Farade (6')
Mohamed Lamine Cisse (34')
Enzo Parent El Fattahi (50')
Mohamed Lamine Cisse (88')

samedi 9 mars 2024

18H00

Stade de Guentrange 1

J18

US Thionville-Lusitanos

Racing

2
-
0

Thibaut Jacquel (22')
Mohammed Groune (43')

dimanche 17 mars 2024

15H00

Stade de la Meinau

J19

Racing

ESTAC Troyes

1
-
3

Jérémy Sebas (14')

Wilson Nzenapou (1')
Danel Dongmo (34')
Enzo Misse (89')

samedi 23 mars 2024

18H00

Stade Roger Serzian 1

J20

ASM Belfort FC

Racing

1
-
0

Thomas Manzinali (44')

dimanche 7 avril 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports - Molsheim

J21

Racing

FC Metz

2
-
0

Elies Araar Fernandez (75')
Lorenzo Depuidt (84')

samedi 13 avril 2024

18H00

Stade Paul Gasser

J22

US Raon L’Étape

Racing

-

dimanche 21 avril 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J23

Racing

Stade de Reims

-

dimanche 28 avril 2024

15H00

Stade Émile Stahl 1

J24

FCO Strasbourg K. 06

Racing

-

dimanche 12 mai 2024

15H00

Parc des Sports Stadium N°1

J25

Racing

FC Métropole Troyenne

-

samedi 18 mai 2024

18H00

Stade Omnisports 1

J26

US Sarre Union

Racing

-

Classement N3 23-24

#PtsMJVND
1US Thionville Lusitanos47221453
2Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne II41221327
3Stade de Reims II36221066
4ES Thaonnaise3522985
5AS Nancy Lorraine II3222886
6FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0630229310
7ES Reims Sainte-Anne3022868
8US Sarre Union3022868
9FC Metz II2922859
10AS Prix-lès-Mézières2821849
11ASM Belfortaine FC2721768
12US Raonnaise25227411
13RC Strasbourg Alsace II21225611
14FC Métropole Troyenne12223316