2023-2024 Season D2 Féminine - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace

2023-2024 Season D2 Féminine

Sunday, October 22, 2023

15:00

Stade Maurice Rigaud N°1

J5

Albi Marssac Tarn Football ASPTT

Racing

1
-
3

Angeline Quentin (79')

Joséphine Palin (53')
Samantha Rosette (64')
Léa Munier (87')

Sunday, November 5, 2023

13:00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J6

Racing

OGC Nice

2
-
0

Kenza Chapelle (15')
Pauline Haugou (74')

Sunday, November 26, 2023

14:30

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J8

Racing

FC Metz

1
-
0

Laurine Hannequin (67')

Sunday, December 17, 2023

12:00

Stade OM Campus - Roger Scotti

J9

Olympique de Marseille

Racing

2
-
0

Coralie Monguillon (9')
Ashley Clark (66')

Sunday, March 3, 2024

14:30

Stade Degouve Brabant 1

J13

RC Lens

Racing

1
-
1

Kahissa Saidi (28')

Kenza Chapelle (34')

Sunday, March 17, 2024

14:30

Complexe Jean Verbeke

J14

Montauban FC TG

Racing

0
-
0

Sunday, March 31, 2024

15:00

Stade de la plaine du Var n°1

J16

OGC Nice

Racing

0
-
0

Sunday, April 14, 2024

13:00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J17

Racing

Rodez Aveyron Football

2
-
1

Kenza Chapelle (76')
Pauline Haugou (86')

Maud Antoine (52')

Sunday, April 21, 2024

15:00

Stade Dezavelle

J18

FC Metz

Racing

-

Sunday, April 28, 2024

15:00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J19

Racing

Olympique de Marseille

-

Sunday, May 12, 2024

15:00

Parc des Sports La Californie 1

J20

Le Mans FC

Racing

-

Sunday, May 19, 2024

15:00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J21

Racing

FC Nantes

-

Sunday, May 26, 2024

15:00

Stade de la source 2

J22

US Orléans Loiret Football

Racing

-

Ranking D2 Féminine 23-24

#PtsMJVND
1RC Strasbourg Alsace38171151
2FC Nantes36171133
3Olympique de Marseille34171043
4OGC Nice Côte d'Azur2717836
5Racing Club de Lens2417665
6Rodez Aveyron Football2017557
7US Orléans Loiret1917548
8Albi Marssac Tarn Football1917548
9Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC1817467
10Le Mans UC 721817467
11FC Metz1717386
12Montauban FC Tarn-et-Garonne8172213