Saison 2023/24 U17 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace

Saison 2023/24 U17

Samstag, 26. August 2023

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau 1

J1

Racing

Racing Besançon

4
-
0

Benjamin Camolli (1')
Benjamin Camolli (44')
Massaoly Diarra (79')
Max Marechal (90')

Samstag, 2. September 2023

11H00

Complexe sportif de l'Aube 2

J2

ES Troyes AC

Racing

3
-
4

Mathys Detourbet (10')
Fred Ondoa Onambele (17')
Fred Ondoa Onambele (30')

Benjamin Camolli (3')
Louis-Albert Cissé (38')
Massaoly Diarra (53')
Benjamin Camolli (90')

Samstag, 9. September 2023

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau 1

J3

Racing

AS Nancy-Lorraine

2
-
5

Ghianny Kodia (24')
Timéo Delecolle (62')

Bismark Adomah (1')
Yann Vyxienh (10')
Yann Vyxienh (40')
Yann Vyxienh (49')
Bismark Adomah (90')

Samstag, 16. September 2023

14H30

Complexe Sportif DFCO 1

J4

Dijon FCO

Racing

1
-
1

Maxence Gazon (90')

Benjamin Camolli (80')

Sonntag, 24. September 2023

13H00

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J5

Racing

FC Bourg-Péronnas

3
-
2

Redouan Brieg (2')
Louis-Albert Cissé (23')
Massaoly Diarra (90')

Tidiane Diallo (9')
Abdoul Karim Traore (76')

Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023

11H00

Stade Saint-Exupéry

J6

FC Villefranche Beaujolais

Racing

2
-
1

Youssef Khoudda (12')
Youssef Khoudda (43')

Massaoly Diarra (23')

Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023

15H00

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J7

Racing

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 21

3
-
1

Malick Soumah (15')
Max Marechal (36')
Massaoly Diarra (45')

Emmanuelle Kilutu (24')

Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023

15H00

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J8

Racing

US Torcy PVMF

2
-
1

Louis-Albert Cissé (17')
Timéo Delecolle (78')

Melchior AnrichCSC (39')

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif - Terrain n°1

J9

FC Metz

Racing

0
-
3

Massaoly Diarra (8')
Timéo Delecolle (60')
Fred Akamba (90')

Sonntag, 5. November 2023

15H00

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J10

Racing

FC Lyon

6
-
2

Khalil Bouali (13')
Ghianny Kodia (20')
Malick Soumah (21')
Erwan Antonin (56')
David Aguy (74')
David Aguy (86')

Faycal Haddad (23')
Faycal Haddad (36')

Sonntag, 12. November 2023

11H00

Stade Abbé Deschamps A1

J11

AJ Auxerre

Racing

1
-
2

Zaid S. (69')

Ghianny Kodia (72')
Timéo Delecolle (77')

Sonntag, 19. November 2023

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J12

Racing

FC Annecy

2
-
1

Lung Sacha (9')
Khalil Bouali (70')

Fares M. (80')

Sonntag, 26. November 2023

11H00

Complexe Sportif Gouyonnière 2

J13

Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC

Racing

3
-
2

Isaac Mokhles (11')
Darri Tifra (13')
Isaac Mokhles (33')

Massaoly Diarra (28')
Timéo Delecolle (66')

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J14

Racing

ES Troyes AC

2
-
0

Ghianny Kodia (17')
David Aguy (55')

Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023

14H30

Parc des sports Michel Platini 1

J15

AS Nancy-Lorraine

Racing

0
-
2

Isaac Arthaud CSC (1')
David Aguy (45')

Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau

J16

Racing

Dijon FCO

5
-
1

Jayden Nsingi (6')
Jean Baptiste Bosey (9')
Georges Onday (35')
Timothée Maldat (38')
Timothée Maldat (67')

Hatem Mimoune (42')

Sonntag, 10. März 2024

14H30

Complexe Sportif du Fremoy 1

J20

US Torcy PVMF

Racing

1
-
2

Enzo Saraiva (87')

Malick Soumah (77')
Fred Akamba (82')

Samstag, 16. März 2024

14H30

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J21

Racing

FC Metz

1
-
1

Jean Baptiste Bosey (69')

Yaniss Mladjao (45')

Sonntag, 24. März 2024

15H00

Stade Vuillermet

J22

FC Lyon

Racing

1
-
0

Ibrahim Rabia (30')

Sonntag, 14. April 2024

15H00

Parc des Sport n°2

J24

FC Annecy

Racing

2
-
1

Noah Codjo (44')
Fares Mendez (52')

Ghianny Kodia (29')

Sonntag, 28. April 2024

15H00

Stade de la Ganzau 2

J25

Racing

Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC

-

Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024

15H00

Stade Malcombe 1

J26

Racing Besançon

Racing

-

Tabelle U17 23-24

#PtsMJVND
1RC Strasbourg Alsace Under 1754261736
2Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 1748261466
3Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Under 1747261457
4FC Metz Under 1745261367
5US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 1743261277
6FC Sochaux Montbéliard Under 1741261187
7Dijon FCO Under 1740261178
8AS Nancy Lorraine Under 17372611411
9FC Annecy Under 173526989
10FC Lyon Under 1729268513
11Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Under 1729269215
12FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 1728267712
13ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon Under 1718263914
14Racing Besançon Under 1711262519