Saison 22-23 U19 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace

Saison 22-23 U19

samedi 20 août 2022

18H00

Stade Trimolet

J1

ASPTT Dijon Football

Racing

1
-
6

Ludovic Bonnevialle (17')

Mohamed Bechikh (7')
Zoumana Diallo (16')
Mohamed Bechikh (23')
Tom Saettel (63')
Nolan Ferro (64')
Yoann Dumay (81')

dimanche 28 août 2022

12H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J2

Racing

AS Nancy-Lorraine

1
-
4

Mahamadou Kanouté (81')

Enzo Tony Pierre Cornet (42')
Youssouf Tandia (45')
Enzo Tony Pierre Cornet (75')
Youssouf Tandia (75')

dimanche 4 septembre 2022

15H00

Stade Marcel-Picot

J3

ES Troyes AC

Racing

2
-
1

Zizou Guy (72')
Mohamed Bangoura (90')

Samir El Mourabet (29')

samedi 10 septembre 2022

16H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J4

Racing

AJ Auxerre

0
-
1

Ryan Rodin (33')

dimanche 18 septembre 2022

11H00

Complexe Sportif Gravanches N°1

J5

Clermont Foot 63

Racing

4
-
4

Julien Astic (22')
Mohamed Amine Bouchenna (27')
Mohamed Amine Bouchenna (39')
Walid Sahih (51')

Mahamadou Kanouté (18')
Mahamadou Kanouté (23')
Zoumana Diallo (31')
Mahamadou Kanouté (87')

dimanche 25 septembre 2022

15H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J6

Racing

FC 93 Bobigny B.G.

2
-
3

Tom Saettel (56')
Mahamadou Kanouté (68')

Kayoum Mbamba (7')
Samir Saib (49')
Samir Saib (60')

dimanche 2 octobre 2022

15H00

Stade Centre Formation Académie 1

J7

Olympique Lyonnais

Racing

2
-
0

Islamdine Halifa (47')
Thiema Gueye (65')

dimanche 9 octobre 2022

15H00

Groupama Stadium

J8

FC Metz

Racing

2
-
0

Morgan Bokele Mputu (79')
Djebril Danhach (85')

dimanche 16 octobre 2022

11H00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J9

Racing

Le Puy Foot 43

2
-
0

Aboubacar Ali (44')
Aboubacar Ali (86')

dimanche 23 octobre 2022

15H00

Charles-Massot

J10

US Torcy Football

Racing

0
-
1

Zoumana Diallo (90')

dimanche 6 novembre 2022

15H00

Stade Jean-Nicolas Muller

J11

Racing

FC Bourg-Péronnas

5
-
1

Alexis Casadei (5')
Zoumana Diallo (28')
Aboubacar Ali (67')
Tom Saettel (74')
Mohamed Bechikh (90')

Djibril Tandjigora (3')

dimanche 13 novembre 2022

15H00

Stade René Blum 1

J12

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

Racing

1
-
3

Moïse Botulama Ilongosi (52')

Zoumana Diallo (11')
Tom Saettel (41')
Zoumana Diallo (71')

dimanche 20 novembre 2022

14H30

Stade de la Canardière

J13

Racing

Paris Football Club

1
-
1

Mahamadou Kanouté (32')

Aboubaka Soumahoro (54')

dimanche 27 novembre 2022

14H30

Parc des Sports Michel Platini 1

J14

AS Nancy-Lorraine

Racing

-

dimanche 4 décembre 2022

14H30

Complexe Sportif 1

J15

Racing

ES Troyes AC

-

dimanche 15 janvier 2023

14H30

Stade de l'Aube

J16

AJ Auxerre

Racing

-

dimanche 22 janvier 2023

14H30

Complexe Sportif 1

J17

Racing

Clermont Foot 63

-

dimanche 5 février 2023

14H30

Stade Gabriel Montpied

J18

FC 93 Bobigny B.G.

Racing

-

dimanche 12 février 2023

14H30

Complexe Sportif 1

J19

Racing

Olympique Lyonnais

-

dimanche 5 mars 2023

14H30

Complexe Sportif 1

J20

Racing

FC Metz

-

dimanche 26 mars 2023

15H00

Stade Père Fayard

J21

Le Puy Foot 43

Racing

-

dimanche 2 avril 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J22

Racing

US Torcy Football

-

dimanche 16 avril 2023

15H00

Stade Municipal 1

J23

FC Bourg-Péronnas

Racing

-

dimanche 23 avril 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J24

Racing

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

-

dimanche 7 mai 2023

15H00

Stade Déjerine 1

J25

Paris Football Club

Racing

-

dimanche 14 mai 2023

15H00

Complexe Sportif 1

J26

Racing

ASPTT Dijon Football

-

Classement U19 22-23

#PtsMJVND
1Metz FC Under 193013931
2Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Under 192913922
3Association Jeunesse Auxerroise Under 192813913
4Football Club 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Gagny U192713832
5AS Nancy Lorraine Under 192313724
6Olympique Lyonnais Under 192213643
7FC Sochaux Montbéliard Under 192013625
8Paris FC Under 191813535
9RC Strasbourg Under 191713526
10Clermont Foot Auvergne Under 191513436
11Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne Under 19813229
12Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Under 19813229
13US Torcy Paris Vallée de la Marne Under 19613139
14ASPTT Dijon Under 195131210