03
03 2

Racingclopédie Dijon FCO - Racing

-

Ligue 1
J21
Stade Gaston Gérard
TELEFOOT

dimanche 24 janvier 2021 - 15H00

Résultats de la journée

Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier Hérault SC
Lens
OGC Nice
AS Monaco
Olympique de Marseille
Girondins de Bordeaux
Angers SCO
Dijon FCO
Racing Club Strasbourg Alsace
FC Metz
FC Nantes
Nimes Olympique
FC Lorient
Stade de Reims
Brest
Stade Rennais FC
LOSC
AS Saint-Etienne
Olympique Lyonnais

Classement J21

#PtsMJVND
1Paris SG42201334
2Lille42201262
3Lyon40201172
4Monaco36201136
5Rennes36201064
6Marseille3218954
7Angers3020938
8Bordeaux2920857
9Metz2820776
10Lens2819847
11Montpellier2820848
12Brest26208210
13Strasbourg23207211
14Nice2319658
15Reims2120569
16Saint-Étienne1920479
17Nantes1820398
18Nîmes15204313
19Dijon1419289
20Lorient12193313
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap